Informação

Data da Prova

a


ID Dorsal Nome Localidade Equipa Estado
142 2021 - A José Oliveira Recarei Longusbike |CarlicPorto |Electro DC Confirmado
143 2021 - B Rui Filipe Pinto Valongo Longusbike |CarlicPorto |Electro DC Confirmado
144 2020 - A Eduardo Manuel Palma Coelho Guerreiro S.Bart.Messines 8375-047 Extremosul/Hotelalisios/Cenmais Confirmado
145 2020 - B Helio Manuel Martins S.Bart.Messines 8375 Extremosul/Hotelalisios/Cenmais Confirmado
146 2022 - A Davide Machado Póvoa de Lanhoso Focus Bikes Portugal Confirmado
147 2022 - B Pedro Melitão Azeitão Focus Bikes Portugal Confirmado
148 2023 - A Benjamim Silva 4765-656 Delães Team Biketreino Confirmado
149 2023 - B Mário Almeida São João Ovar Team Biketreino Confirmado
151 16 João Leite Braga SPAC-BTT Confirmado
152 2042 - A Paulo César Bessa Pacheco Paços de Ferreira Clube trilheiros e amigos Confirmado
153 2042 - B Manuel Paulo Coelho Sousa Paços de Ferreira Clube trilheiros e amigos Confirmado
154 43 José Narra Cova da Piedade Salta Pocinhas Confirmado
155 0 Carlos Manuel Sousa Aveiro NAH Não Confirmado
156 17 Carlos Lopes Guimarães Os Rotos - Associação de BTT Pevidém - Guimarães Confirmado
157 21 Miguel Santos Negreiros Confirmado
159 2041 - A rui fernando lousada queiroz madureira vila real RC TEAM BIKE Confirmado
160 2041 - B VITOR manuel patricio COUTINHO VILA REAL RC TEAM BIKE Confirmado
161 0 Duarte Martins Mondim de Basto CeloBike / KTM Não Confirmado
162 18 Roberto Rocha Seixezelo Pedalbike/Nortigaia/AFR Confirmado
163 19 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira Fatima TransforFatimaBttClub Confirmado
164 30 Marco António Pires de Oliveira Barata LISBOA Biciplus / #][M@us-F3iti0s][ Confirmado
165 2025 - A Pedro Guimarães 4820-285 Fafe Jopedois Confirmado
166 2025 - B Sandrina Carneiro 4820-285 Fafe Jopedois Confirmado
167 48 Luís Miguel Pereira Mondim de Basto Individual Confirmado
169 0 Duarte Nuno Rocha Ferreira Peso da régua BTT Trilhos de Penaguião Não Confirmado
170 0 Filipe Pires Setubal Team escala visual Não Confirmado
171 2027 - A Ricardo José Gomes Duarte Quinta Do Conde 2975-322 OffRoad Confirmado
172 2027 - B Luís Manuel Martins Da Silva Pegões 2985-213 OffRoad Confirmado
173 2026 - A Rui Jorge de Freitas Inácio da Silva 2635-060 Rio de Mouro Mr. Print Confirmado
174 2026 - B Carlos Miguel Vicente Vieira Pedro 2635-060 Rio de Mouro Mr. Print Confirmado
175 50 Cândido Silva Porto NEXPLORE - MQ/DBR/DUT Confirmado
177 38 Artur Sá Oiã - Oliveira do Bairro Oiã bike team Confirmado
178 10 FILIPE BRITO V. N. de Famalicão CONTROLSAFE I AGGELOS IFAMABIKE Confirmado
179 2028 - A João Pereira Bom Sucesso Arcobike/FarmáciaMargatoPereira Confirmado
180 2028 - B Armindo Vilela Arco de Baulhe Arcobike/FarmáciaMargatoPereira Confirmado
181 2030 - A Tierri Pereira 2820-089 Charneca de Caparica N 10 Bike Shop Confirmado
182 2030 - B Sonia de Castro Ruivo 2820-089 Charneca de Caparica N 10 Bike Shop Confirmado
183 22 TIAGO ALVES TURQUEL ROODINHAS/SANTOS SILVA/BBL Confirmado
184 0 Marco José Lindo Mestre Castelo de Vide Penhas BTTeam Não Confirmado
185 0 Francisco Mena Mestre Castelo de Vide Penhas BTTeam Não Confirmado
186 32 Emanuel Pinto Matosinhos Maia BTT Team Confirmado
187 49 César Bernardo Moimenta da Beira CTAD tiagoaragao.com / Freguesia de Leomil Confirmado
188 24 Jorge Castela Trancoso Bandarras BTT Trancoso Confirmado
189 0 Cerqueira 40180 narrosse Não Confirmado
190 23 Davide Oliveira Vila Real Bicampeã Confirmado
191 0 Vromman St maur Não Confirmado
195 52 Héctor Salud Maia Individual Confirmado
196 0 David de Matos Vaz Viana do Castelo Amigos do Desporto Não Confirmado
197 26 Carlos Russo Covilhã Bike Studio Covilhã Confirmado
198 0 Jorge Teixeira Maia Maia BTT Team Não Confirmado
199 0 BIGNON Gerard LONS Não Confirmado
200 2032 - A Sisenando Xavier Dias Costa Trofa Sharks Bike Team Trofa / Trifitrofa / Megafibros Confirmado
201 2032 - B Carlos Filipe Roque de Oliveira Valongo Sharks Bike Team Trofa / Trifitrofa / Megafibros Confirmado
202 25 Luís César Matos da Silva Esposende BARCELOS PORTUGAL TEAM Confirmado
203 2031 - A RICARDO GOMES DA SILVA FATIMA TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT Confirmado
204 2031 - B LUIS CARLOS FÉLIX ANDRADE fatima TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT Confirmado
205 62 Joao Tiago raposo Fernandes Castelo de vide Btt ASSUMAR/MUACHOS Confirmado
206 0 Pedro Guerra Estremoz Sobe e desce team/ Climalentejo Não Confirmado
207 2036 - A JORGE MIGUEL MOREIRA DOS SANTOS FREAMUNDE PEDALBIKE/NORTIGAIA/AFR Confirmado
208 2036 - B RUI ALEXANDRE MENDES LEÃO Paços de Ferreira PEDALBIKE/NORTIGAIA/AFR Confirmado
210 0 antonio beja neves Outurela Não Confirmado
211 51 Ricardo Martins Viseu Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Confirmado
212 2033 - A Nelson Ivo Barja Baguim do Monte - Gondomar Clube Ciclismo Fitspot Parque Nascente Confirmado
213 2033 - B Filipe Teixeira Baguim do Monte - Gondomar Clube Ciclismo Fitspot Parque Nascente Confirmado
214 34 Carla Filipa Magalhães Martins Santo Tirso Mouquim Afacycles Eugenios Bargauto Cosmocar Confirmado
215 29 Ricardo freitas Fafe Fafe a Pedalar Confirmado
216 27 Jorge Manuel Martins Tomé QUINTA DO CONDE Confirmado
217 35 Ricardo Daniel carneiro Silva Santo tirso Mouquim Afacycles Eugenios Bargauto Cosmocar Confirmado
220 0 Filipe Alexandre Guerra de Jesus Almada GuiFil, Lda. Não Confirmado
221 42 Ricardo Silveira Ermesinde Nortebiclas Confirmado
222 28 João Carlos Grilo Moita Individual Confirmado
223 2045 - A HUGO SERGIO FERNANDES DIAS GUARDA BANDARRA´S BTT TRANCOSO Confirmado
224 2045 - B MARIO NUNO CARDOSO LOPES Trancoso BANDARRA´S BTT TRANCOSO Confirmado
225 2034 - A Amílcar Ferreira Lustosa ASC FOCUS TEAM / PEDALBIKE NORTIGAIA AFR Confirmado
226 2034 - B Vítor Ribeiro Santo Tirso ASC FOCUS TEAM / PEDALBIKE NORTIGAIA AFR Confirmado
227 31 Helder Azevedo Delaes NAST Confirmado
228 33 HUGO MIGUEL ALVES ROSAS FANZERES H&R Confirmado
229 41 José Rodrigues Viseu Sereparecerprobiketeam Confirmado
230 2044 - A David Rasteiro Portalegre Rodas S´Mamede Confirmado
231 2044 - B Avelino Monteiro Portalegre Rodas S´Mamede Confirmado
232 2035 - A Francisco Vigário Alburitel TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT Confirmado
233 2035 - B Vitor Monteiro Vilar dos Prazeres TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT Confirmado
234 2037 - A José Santos Ramada SCOTT & BERGAMONT PORTUGAL Confirmado
235 2037 - B Rodrigo Nogueira Amadora SCOTT & BERGAMONT PORTUGAL Confirmado
236 36 João Filipe Santos Senhora da Hora Clube ANA Porto/ Bikezone Confirmado
237 2043 - A Heitor Leite S. Gens Fafe Confirmado
238 2043 - B Manuel Freitas Fafe Confirmado
239 37 Ivo Carvalho Celorico de Basto Confirmado
240 40 Fabricio Lopes Viseu Sereparecerprobaiketeam Confirmado
241 39 Olivier Lopes Viseu Difapauto Confirmado
242 2038 - A João Augusto Gonçalves Correia Entroncamento Farmacia Almeida Gonçalves Confirmado
243 2038 - B Paulo Francisco Blazer Verissimo Marinhais Farmacia Almeida Gonçalves Confirmado
244 2039 - A Antonio Manuel Moura Martins Paços de Ferreira Confirmado
245 2039 - B Ricardo Fernando Alves Mendes Paços de Ferreira Confirmado
246 44 Miguel Lemos Celorico de Basto Confirmado
247 45 Paulo Jorge Araújo Pereira S.Martinho do Campo Confirmado
248 46 Telmo Rodrigues Ramada/Odivelas Pinabike/H.C.T Confirmado
249 0 Ricardo Carvcalho Areosa Team Bombos São Sebastião / Monção Bike Não Confirmado
250 0 Antonio Oliveira Paredes de Coura Team Bombos São Sebastião / Monção Bike Não Confirmado
253 53 Pedro Motta Porto Celisports-Suffadesign Confirmado
254 63 Carlos Brito Barcelos Team BRINOX/BRIENERGY Confirmado
255 47 Cláudio Nunes Paços de Ferreira TombaTrilhos Confirmado
256 2047 - A Nuno Vitorino Póvoa de Varzim panoramAH! Confirmado
257 2047 - B Diogo Pontes Vila do Conde panoramAH! Confirmado
258 2046 - A Nuno Carlos Campos 4730-020 Barcelos Team Portugal Confirmado
259 2046 - B Francisco Rosa Barcelos Barcelos Team Portugal Confirmado
260 2048 - A Duarte Palma Faro BTT Loulé / BPI / Elevis Confirmado
261 2048 - B Pedro Campos Boliqueime BTT Loulé / BPI / Elevis Confirmado
263 2050 - A Sergio Martins Loulé BTT LOULE/ ELEVIS Confirmado
264 2050 - B Manuel Vitorino Loulé BTT LOULE/ ELEVIS Confirmado
265 2051 - A Mário Sebastião Loulé BTTLOULE/ELEVIS Confirmado
266 2051 - B Rens Grevenstuk Albufeira BTTLOULE/ELEVIS Confirmado
267 56 Tiago Borges Valongo Lipor Bike Team Confirmado
268 57 Romeu Silva Mondim de Basto Lipor Bike Team Confirmado
269 58 Paulo Rocha Valongo Lipor Bike Team Confirmado
270 59 Tiago Rocha Valongo Lipor Bike Team Confirmado
271 60 Rui Vinhas Valongo Lipor Bike Team Confirmado
272 55 Ana Maria Campinho Vilas Boas Midões - Barcelos Confirmado
273 2049 - A HUGO MIGUEL EUSEBIO COSTA AGUÇADOURA BIKEPOINTTEAM Confirmado
274 2049 - B JOEL DOMINGOS CARVALHO FARIA POVOA DE VARZIM BIKEPOINTTEAM Confirmado
275 54 Rogério Penas Porto de Mós Fuas Bike Team Confirmado
276 61 Paulo Jorge Fernandes Pereira Cantanhede Korpo Activo BTT / U,D, Lorvanense Confirmado
277 68 Rui Miguel Domingos Porto de Mós Fuas Bike Team Confirmado
278 2053 - A António José Simões Passos Vila do Conde Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Confirmado
279 2053 - B Carlos Miguel Sampaio Moura Lousada Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Confirmado
280 71 Antonio jose Gomes Marques Seiça- Ourem TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT Confirmado
281 0 Pedro Duque Agualva X-BIONIC PORTUGAL Não Confirmado
282 64 Vasco Soares 4445-049 Alfena Pedalbike / Nortigaia / AFR Confirmado
283 65 Nuno Sousa Gondomar Confirmado
284 66 Tony Jorge Correia Trovão Porto de Mós Fuas Bike Team Confirmado
285 67 Rogerio Manuel Correia Trovão Porto de Mós Fuas Bike Team Confirmado
286 2052 - A Fernando Moreira Portimão Garra-Maconald´s-Onebike Confirmado
287 2052 - B Pedro Miguel Ferreira Morais Lagos Garra-Maconald´s-Onebike Confirmado
288 0 José Luís Pires Vila Nova De Gaia Clube Ciclismo Fitspot Parque Nascente Não Confirmado
289 0 Nuno Portela 4785-060 Covelas Ggsy Não Confirmado
290 69 João Manuel Malha Santos Portimão Garra-Macdonalds-Onebike Confirmado
291 2058 - A Carlos Fernandes Aveiro LOVETILES Confirmado
292 2058 - B Pedro Pinheiro Aveiro LOVETILES Confirmado
293 0 Gastão Franco Sta Cruz Westbike/Mov'et Não Confirmado
294 0 Rodrigo Lourenço Torres Vedras Westbike/Mov'et Não Confirmado
295 0 João M Vinagre Almeirim Ass. 20 km Almeirim Não Confirmado
296 0 João Carlos Pinto de Carvalho Barcelos Landeiro Não Confirmado
297 72 António Joaquim Marques Pequito Vila Velha de Ródão Confirmado
298 2054 - A José Gouveia Canelas - Vila Nova de Gaia 3D+STORE Confirmado
299 2054 - B Nuno Portela Canelas - Vila Nova de Gaia 3D+STORE Confirmado
300 0 Adriano Lameiras Fafe Fafe a Pedalar Não Confirmado
301 0 Carlos Manuel da Costa de Sousa Pereira Ponte de Lima BaToTas/Ponte de Lima Não Confirmado
302 0 António dos Santos Carvalho Ponte de Lima BaToTas/Ponte de Lima Não Confirmado
304 2055 - A Lino Portela Cordeiro Moaña-Pontevedra team RAMA Confirmado
305 2055 - B Alfonso Vega Abal Moaña - Pontevedra team RAMA Confirmado
306 70 João Carlos Pinto de Carvalho Vila Nova de Famalicão Landeiro Confirmado
310 0 Luis Almeida Guimarães LA HL Construções Não Confirmado
311 0 Paulo Ferreira Guimarães LA HL Construções Não Confirmado
315 2057 - A Valter Herlander de Sousa Gouveia Paderne Btt Loule/Bpi/Elevis Confirmado
316 2057 - B António Martins Filipe Loule Btt Loule/Bpi/Elevis Confirmado
319 2056 - A José Arromba Sepins Besouros.com Confirmado
320 2056 - B Hilário Coelho Sepins Besouros.com Confirmado
321 0 Nelson Daniel Bicho de Carvalho Manique Rio de mouro Htc/carnes valinho /valsabor Não Confirmado
322 0 José Miguel Carvalho Costa Braga Individual Não Confirmado
323 0 Hugo Carvalho Alpiarça BTT Marinhais / Roda Livre Não Confirmado
324 0 Vitor Hugo Almeirim BTT Marinhais / Roda Livre Não Confirmado
325 74 Hugo Alexandre A. B. C. Francisco Setúbal Cerâmica de Pegões Confirmado
326 73 José Alexandre André Godinho Faro BOHEMIA TEAM Confirmado
327 2059 - A Bruno Miguel Correia Janeiro Escusa - Marvão DAPortalegre BTTeam/BJBikes Confirmado
328 2059 - B José Mateus Carapeto Andrade Escusa - Marvão DAPortalegre BTTeam/BJBikes Confirmado
329 2060 - A André Luis Hilário Martins Alcácer do Sal Team Peças Almodovar Confirmado
330 2060 - B Claudio Miguel Simões Danado Alcácer do Sal Team Peças Almodovar Confirmado
331 0 Rui Pires Alcácer do Sal Team Escala Visual Não Confirmado
332 0 Francisco José Costa Barbosa Gomes Freamunde Tombatrilhos / Pedalbike Não Confirmado
333 0 Francisco José Costa Barbosa Gomes Paços de Ferreira Tombatrilhos / Pedalbike Não Confirmado
334 75 Fernando Colaço Vila Real Samurai Confirmado
335 0 Filipe Alexandre Guerra de Jesus Almada GuiFil, Lda. Não Confirmado
336 76 Filipe Alexandre Guerra de Jesus Almada GuiFil, Lda. Confirmado
337 0 WAGNER MARQUES PEDROME Não Confirmado
338 77 Vitor Manuel P. Santos Vilar do Pinheiro Clube ANA Porto / BikeZone Confirmado
340 0 Gastão Franco A dos Cunhados Westbike/Mov'et Não Confirmado
341 0 João Filipe Pires Borges Maia MAIA BTT TEAM / WWW.AMONTANHA.PT Não Confirmado
342 0 Celina Carpinteiro Vale Covo BTT Loulé/Elevis Não Confirmado
343 0 Tiago Miguel Teixeira Coelho Caramos Anjonel Não Confirmado
344 78 Rui Saraiva Paço de Arcos Confirmado
346 0 ALESSSANDRO TERTULIANO DA COSTA PINTO PAÇO DE ARCOS, OEIRAS, LISBOA BIKE TREINO Não Confirmado
347 0 Nuno Martins Vila Real ACRTX | GD SANTANDER TOTTA | OKPNEUS Não Confirmado
Total de Inscritos   182